ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152079
nr 1315 2079
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 182/350. Subject: 20, 5x24,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 182/350. Motivet: 20,5x24 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:04:49
8/3 12:12:19
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson